DOWN ON THE FARM
Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 PM 10/3/2018 Page 1
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Shipley, Zach 12 Westfall 5:38.3 17:31.00 1
2 Fyffe, Preston 11 Westfall 5:45.7 17:54.00 2
3 Shipley, Tyler 9 Westfall 5:46.0 17:55.00 3
4 Klinker, Jaret 11 Piketon 5:49.3 18:05.00 4
5 Coreno, Bryce 12 Piketon 5:58.9 18:35.00 5
6 Holman, Ethan 11 Westfall 6:00.9 18:41.00 6
7 Dearth, Garrett 11 Amanda Clearcreek 6:01.2 18:42.00 7
8 Warren, Dakota 11 Westfall 6:01.5 18:43.00 8
9 Penrod, Danny 12 Huntington 6:03.1 18:48.00 9
10 Morgensen, Bryce 11 Piketon 6:04.4 18:52.00 10
11 Hinshaw, Tye 10 Huntington 6:07.6 19:02.00 11
12 Sheets, Hunter 12 Huntington 6:16.3 19:29.00 12
13 Reno, Dylan 11 Piketon 6:17.9 19:34.00 13
14 Palombo, Trent 11 Amanda Clearcreek 6:18.6 19:36.00 14
15 McAllister, PJ 12 Paint Valley 6:21.5 19:45.00 15
16 Cartee, Cody 12 Adena 6:26.6 20:01.00
17 Kelly, Renick 12 Westfall 6:28.2 20:06.00 16
18 Carroll, Dylan 12 Huntington 6:28.5 20:07.00 17
19 Johnson, Braden 11 Westfall 6:36.3 20:31.00 18
20 Cochenour, Noah 12 Huntington 6:37.5 20:35.00 19
21 Sharrett, Josh 9 Zane Trace 6:41.7 20:48.00 20
22 Martin, Thomas 10 Westfall 6:41.7 20:48.00
23 Chambers, Ryan 9 Amanda Clearcreek 6:44.6 20:57.00 21
24 Salomone, Adrian 12 Paint Valley 6:47.5 21:06.00 22
25 McCoy, Colton 11 Westfall 6:49.5 21:12.00
26 Carroll, Devon 12 Huntington 6:50.1 21:14.00 23
27 Fout, Wyatt 9 Piketon 6:50.1 21:14.00 24
28 Kinnison, Walker 10 Piketon 6:50.7 21:16.00 25
29 Duncan, Cole 12 Amanda Clearcreek 6:53.0 21:23.00 26
30 Spence, Trevor 11 Amanda Clearcreek 6:53.0 21:23.00 27
31 Baker, Matthew 9 Huntington 6:54.0 21:26.00 28
32 Wooldridge, Bryce 11 Piketon 6:55.6 21:31.00 29
33 Howard, Jordan 12 Adena 7:01.0 21:48.00
34 Thompson, Brandt 9 Piketon 7:02.3 21:52.00
35 Jordan, Andrew 10 Huntington 7:03.3 21:55.00
36 Lowery, Isaiah 9 Huntington 7:03.3 21:55.00
37 Best, Steven 12 Adena 7:04.6 21:59.00
38 Carver, Garrett 9 Zane Trace 7:08.8 22:12.00 30
39 Hovermale, Hayden 12 Westfall 7:12.3 22:23.00
40 Sowards, Tyler 9 Piketon 7:16.2 22:35.00
41 Blaney, Bryce 9 Paint Valley 7:16.5 22:36.00 31
42 Thompson, Zac 12 Paint Valley 7:16.5 22:36.00 32
43 Parker, Hudson 12 Paint Valley 7:22.6 22:55.00 33
44 Ferneau, Mavrick 11 Western 7:23.9 22:59.00
45 Minor, Riley 11 Westfall 7:24.5 23:01.00
46 Foglesong, Lucas 11 Adena 7:29.0 23:15.00
47 Day, Kody 9 Westfall 7:29.7 23:17.00
48 Conrad, Maylon 12 Westfall 7:30.0 23:18.00
49 Immell, Spencer 11 Paint Valley 7:30.7 23:20.00 34
50 Preston, Eli 11 Zane Trace 7:31.0 23:21.00 35
51 Otto, Austin 12 Amanda Clearcreek 7:39.0 23:46.00 36
52 Breakfield, Dillan 9 Zane Trace 7:42.6 23:57.00 37
Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 PM 10/3/2018 Page 2
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
....Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC
53 Satterfield, Trey 9 Western 7:48.0 24:14.00
54 Salomone, Roman 9 Paint Valley 7:48.4 24:15.00 38
55 Broughton, Austin 11 Huntington 7:50.6 24:22.00
56 Salsbury, Shawn 11 Huntington 7:53.2 24:30.00
57 Lang, Gabe 9 Piketon 8:09.0 25:19.00
58 Dancy, Kade 9 Zane Trace 8:09.3 25:20.00 39
59 Howard, Tyler 10 Huntington 8:12.2 25:29.00
60 Rutherford, Corbin 10 Huntington 8:12.8 25:31.00
61 Mucogllava, Jon 12 Western 8:30.8 26:27.00
62 Brooks, Layne 10 Western 8:42.1 27:02.00
63 Carter, Amole 10 Huntington 9:51.3 30:37.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westfall 20 1 2 3 6 8 16 18
Total Time: 1:30:44.00
Average: 18:08.80
2 Piketon 56 4 5 10 13 24 25 29
Total Time: 1:36:20.00
Average: 19:16.00
3 Huntington 68 9 11 12 17 19 23 28
Total Time: 1:38:01.00
Average: 19:36.20
4 Amanda Clearcreek 95 7 14 21 26 27 36
Total Time: 1:42:01.00
Average: 20:24.20
5 Paint Valley 133 15 22 31 32 33 34 38
Total Time: 1:48:58.00
Average: 21:47.60
6 Zane Trace 161 20 30 35 37 39
Total Time: 1:55:38.00
Average: 23:07.60

Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:56 PM 10/3/2018 Page 1
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Mohan, Abbey 12 Zane Trace 6:35.9 20:30.00 1
2 Kerr, Hannah 10 Zane Trace 6:52.0 21:20.00 2
3 Hartsaugh, Reese 10 Zane Trace 6:59.8 21:44.00 3
4 Ogle, Abbie 12 Westfall 7:23.9 22:59.00 4
5 Henry, Kylee 10 Westfall 7:25.5 23:04.00 5
6 Hopkins, Cindy 10 Huntington 7:38.7 23:45.00 6
7 Montgomery, Madi 10 Huntington 7:47.7 24:13.00 7
8 Barnes, Olivia 9 Westfall 7:50.0 24:20.00 8
9 Odel, Brianna 12 Piketon 7:50.3 24:21.00
10 Evans, Sylvia 12 Western 7:52.5 24:28.00
11 McAllister, Grace 12 Paint Valley 8:09.6 25:21.00 9
12 Miller, Tia 9 Paint Valley 8:13.5 25:33.00 10
13 Rickey, Paige 11 Paint Valley 8:26.7 26:14.00 11
14 Bray, Alara 10 Huntington 8:30.8 26:27.00 12
15 Butler, Abby 12 Adena 8:38.6 26:51.00
16 White, Jules 10 Amanda Clearcreek 8:41.1 26:59.00
17 Elliott, Shelby 12 Paint Valley 8:44.0 27:08.00 13
18 Lunsford, Makensie 11 Zane Trace 8:47.3 27:18.00 14
19 Brower, Maylee 12 Zane Trace 8:51.8 27:32.00 15
20 Peek, Megan 12 Adena 8:55.0 27:42.00
21 Corcoran, Emma 9 Zane Trace 9:01.1 28:01.00 16
22 Carrico, Shelby 9 Piketon 9:05.0 28:13.00
23 Huff, Maddie 11 Adena 9:13.3 28:39.00
24 Just, Gillian 11 Paint Valley 9:23.6 29:11.00 17
25 Henry, Mackenzie 12 Westfall 9:33.9 29:43.00 18
26 Smith, Carley 9 Paint Valley 9:42.0 30:08.00 19
27 Rhymer, Abbie 9 Amanda Clearcreek 9:55.2 30:49.00
28 Acord, Josie 11 Huntington 9:58.1 30:58.00 20
29 Anderson, McKenzie 9 Paint Valley 10:00.3 31:05.00 21
30 Mills, Colleen 12 Paint Valley 10:05.5 31:21.00
31 Poynor, Kloe 9 Huntington 10:06.4 31:24.00 22
32 Hayes, Sarah 12 Huntington 10:06.8 31:25.00 23
33 Roop, Aubrie 11 Huntington 10:22.2 32:13.00 24
34 Grooms, Ciera 10 Huntington 10:22.5 32:14.00
35 Johnson, Grace 9 Westfall 10:25.4 32:23.00 25
36 Roob, Katie 9 Huntington 10:32.5 32:45.00
37 Jones, Lauren 11 Adena 10:58.6 34:06.00
38 Heath, Alyssa 11 Huntington 11:51.0 36:49.00
39 Alexander, Cameryn 12 Piketon 12:16.5 38:08.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:56 PM 10/3/2018 Page 2
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
....Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC
1 Zane Trace 35 1 2 3 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:58:24.00
Average: 23:40.80
2 Paint Valley 60 9 10 11 13 17 19 21
Total Time: 2:13:27.00
Average: 26:41.40
3 Westfall 60 4 5 8 18 25
Total Time: 2:12:29.00
Average: 26:29.80
4 Huntington 67 6 7 12 20 22 23 24
Total Time: 2:16:47.00
Average: 27:21.40

Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:00 PM 10/3/2018 Page 1
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bentley, Danny 8 Bishop Flaget 6:33.3 13:02.00 1
2 Richendollar, Ryan 7 Adena 6:43.9 13:23.00 2
3 Brown, Wes 8 Huntington 6:56.0 13:47.00 3
4 Byrd, Jake 8 Bishop Flaget 6:56.0 13:47.00 4
5 Beatty, Chris 8 Bishop Flaget 7:02.5 14:00.00 5
6 Collins, Brodee 8 Adena 7:04.0 14:03.00 6
7 Blum, Ryan 7 Bishop Flaget 7:08.0 14:11.00 7
8 Hurff, Daniel 7 Bishop Flaget 7:09.0 14:13.00 8
9 Short, Will 7 Westfall 7:16.6 14:28.00
10 Rourke, Daniel 8 Bishop Flaget 7:20.1 14:35.00 9
11 Willis, Mitchell 7 Huntington 7:28.1 14:51.00 10
12 Beatty, James 8 Bishop Flaget 7:33.7 15:02.00 11
13 Barnes, Henry 7 Westfall 7:35.7 15:06.00
14 Klinker, Grayson 8 Piketon 7:36.7 15:08.00
15 Krivak, Isiah 7 Paint Valley 7:54.3 15:43.00
16 Butler, Luke 8 Adena 7:56.8 15:48.00 12
17 Broughton, Alex 7 Huntington 8:06.4 16:07.00 13
18 Wiley, Orion 8 Paint Valley 8:06.9 16:08.00
19 Holbrook, Jason 7 Huntington 8:06.9 16:08.00 14
20 Spaulding, Aiden 8 Bishop Flaget 8:14.9 16:24.00
21 Smith, Mavrick 7 Huntington 8:14.9 16:24.00 15
22 Kessler, Thomas 7 Bishop Flaget 8:16.4 16:27.00
23 Fleck, Will 7 Bishop Flaget 8:16.9 16:28.00
24 Arrowood, Aiden 8 Huntington 8:16.9 16:28.00 16
25 Palombo, Dominic 8 Amanda Clearcreek 8:30.5 16:55.00
26 Evans, Zach 8 Westfall 8:54.1 17:42.00
27 Janes, Zach 7 Bishop Flaget 8:58.2 17:50.00
28 Meade, Ray 7 Adena 9:02.2 17:58.00 17
29 Thomas, Jackson 7 Westfall 9:05.7 18:05.00
30 Reinsmith, Jared 7 Western 9:05.7 18:05.00
31 Burton, Zane 7 Western 9:24.3 18:42.00
32 Woods, Blake 7 Adena 10:12.6 20:18.00 18
33 Howard, Elisah 7 Huntington 10:26.2 20:45.00 19
34 Corcoran, Isaac 7 Bishop Flaget 13:30.7 26:52.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Flaget 25 1 4 5 7 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:09:13.00
Average: 13:50.60
2 Huntington 55 3 10 13 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:17:17.00
Average: 15:27.40
Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:00 PM 10/3/2018 Page 2
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
....Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
3 Adena 55 2 6 12 17 18
Total Time: 1:21:30.00
Average: 16:18.00

Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 PM 10/3/2018 Page 1
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Shipley, Caitlyn 7 Westfall 7:04.5 14:04.00 1
2 Fleurima, Simone 8 Bishop Flaget 7:13.1 14:21.00 2
3 Buckley, Emily 8 Amanda Clearcreek 7:22.1 14:39.00 3
4 McKeska, Riley 8 Amanda Clearcreek 7:22.6 14:40.00 4
5 Walls, Rachel 8 Paint Valley 7:26.6 14:48.00
6 Mays, Kenzie 8 Piketon 7:36.2 15:07.00
7 Hirsch, Meredith 7 Bishop Flaget 7:36.2 15:07.00 5
8 Prochaska, Molly 7 Bishop Flaget 7:41.2 15:17.00 6
9 Parry, Autumn 8 Amanda Clearcreek 7:47.3 15:29.00 7
10 Parry, Karlee 8 Amanda Clearcreek 7:47.8 15:30.00 8
11 Yates, Natalie 7 Westfall 7:58.8 15:52.00 9
12 Mikus, Ella 8 Bishop Flaget 8:05.9 16:06.00 10
13 Marcum, Grace 8 Westfall 8:09.9 16:14.00 11
14 Mays, Kaylynn 8 Piketon 8:15.4 16:25.00
15 Nixon, Olivia 8 Amanda Clearcreek 8:23.0 16:40.00 12
16 Stewart, Lilly 8 Zane Trace 8:25.0 16:44.00
17 Thompson, McKenna 7 Huntington 8:29.0 16:52.00 13
18 Steele, Macy 7 Huntington 8:30.5 16:55.00 14
19 Huspen, Evelyn 7 Zane Trace 8:34.0 17:02.00
20 Flores, Bella 7 Bishop Flaget 8:43.1 17:20.00 15
21 Groff, Emma 7 Adena 8:44.6 17:23.00
22 Spaulding, Mikayla 8 Bishop Flaget 8:55.1 17:44.00 16
23 Laughlin, Haley 7 Bishop Flaget 9:01.7 17:57.00 17
24 Wyman, Alyssa 7 Westfall 9:03.2 18:00.00 18
25 Beatty, Olivia 8 Bishop Flaget 9:04.2 18:02.00
26 Hutton, Skyla 7 Huntington 9:22.8 18:39.00 19
27 Milar, Roxanne 7 Western 9:29.3 18:52.00
28 Lute, Sarah 7 Huntington 9:35.9 19:05.00 20
29 Brown, Avery 8 Bishop Flaget 9:42.4 19:18.00
30 Burns, Rylie 7 Westfall 10:20.1 20:33.00 21
31 Griffin, Emma 7 Huntington 10:40.3 21:13.00 22
32 Blanton, Shelby 7 Piketon 12:16.3 24:24.00
33 Beery, Nora 7 Adena 12:38.9 25:09.00
34 White, Leah 8 Amanda Clearcreek 13:57.9 27:46.00 23
35 Ruggles, Ellie 8 Zane Trace 15:48.0 31:25.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amanda Clearcreek 34 3 4 7 8 12 23
Total Time: 1:16:58.00
Average: 15:23.60
2 Bishop Flaget 38 2 5 6 10 15 16 17
Total Time: 1:18:11.00
Average: 15:38.20
Zane Trace High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 PM 10/3/2018 Page 2
Down On The Farm Run - 10/3/2018
Dunlap Ridge Farm
Rankings
....Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
3 Westfall 60 1 9 11 18 21
Total Time: 1:24:43.00
Average: 16:56.60
4 Huntington 88 13 14 19 20 22
Total Time: 1:32:44.00
Average: 18:32.80
Scroll down for HS boys, HS girls, JH boys, JH girls