Scioto Valley Conference Championships - 10/13/2018                
                    Hopkins Farm - Huntington Home Course                       
                             Last Completed Event                               

Event 24  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
  Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
1 Markko, Tucker            12 Unioto                  5:18.7   16:30.00    1   
2 Hacker, Eric              11 Unioto                  5:24.8   16:49.00    2   
3 Markko, Cater             10 Unioto                  5:30.0   17:05.00    3   
4 Lynch, Clayton            10 Unioto                  5:30.6   17:07.00    4   
5 Watkins, Jaden            12 Unioto                  5:34.8   17:20.00    5   
6 Lynch, Gabe                9 Unioto                  5:38.3   17:31.00    6   
7 Immell, Robert            11 Unioto                  5:38.6   17:32.00    7   
8 Fyffe, Preston            11 Westfall                5:43.8   17:48.00    8   
9 Shipley, Zach             12 Westfall                5:45.7   17:54.00    9   
10 Spetnagel, Matt           10 Unioto                  5:48.0   18:01.00        

11 Shipley, Tyler             9 Westfall                5:49.6   18:06.00   10   
12 Klinker, Jarrett          11 Piketon                 5:50.6   18:09.00   11   
13 Coreno, Bryce             12 Piketon                 5:59.9   18:38.00   12   
14 Kinnison, Ashton          11 Unioto                  6:04.4   18:52.00        

15 Lindsey, Christian        10 Southeastern            6:06.6   18:59.00        
16 Morgensen, Bryce          11 Piketon                 6:08.9   19:06.00   13   
17 Cunningham, Emmitt        11 Adena                   6:09.2   19:07.00   14   

18 Hinshaw, Tye              10 Huntington              6:09.9   19:09.00   15   
19 Penrod, Danny             12 Huntington              6:12.8   19:18.00   16   
20 Holman, Ethan             11 Westfall                6:16.9   19:31.00   17   
21 Warren, Dakota            11 Westfall                6:17.9   19:34.00   18   
22 Cartee, Cody              12 Adena                   6:26.9   20:02.00   19   
23 Frost, Dylan               9 Unioto                  6:28.2   20:06.00        
24 Carroll, Dylan            12 Huntington              6:28.5   20:07.00   20   
25 Sharrett, Josh             9 Zane Trace              6:28.9   20:08.00   21   
26 Reno, Dylan               11 Piketon                 6:29.2   20:09.00   22   
27 McAllister, PJ            12 Paint Valley            6:31.4   20:16.00   23   
28 Kelly, Renick             12 Westfall                6:35.0   20:27.00   24   
29 Sheets, Hunter            12 Huntington              6:35.3   20:28.00   25   
30 Raines, Chris             12 Adena                   6:36.6   20:32.00   26   
31 Martin, Thomas            10 Westfall                6:41.1   20:46.00   27   
32 Wooldridge, Bryce         11 Piketon                 6:42.7   20:51.00   28   
33 Johnson, Braden           11 Westfall                6:43.7   20:54.00        
34 Sowards, Tyler             9 Piketon                 6:48.2   21:08.00   29   
35 Carroll, Devon            12 Huntington              6:48.8   21:10.00   30   
36 Cochenour, Noah           12 Huntington              6:49.8   21:13.00   31   
37 Kinnison, Walker          10 Piketon                 6:50.1   21:14.00   32   
38 McCoy, Colton             11 Westfall                6:52.4   21:21.00        
39 Fout, Wyatt                9 Piketon                 6:53.3   21:24.00        
40 Baker, Matthew             9 Huntington              6:56.2   21:33.00   33   
41 Preston, Eli              11 Zane Trace              6:57.2   21:36.00   34   
42 Salomone, Adrian          12 Paint Valley            6:58.5   21:40.00   35   
43 Carver, Garrett            9 Zane Trace              6:59.8   21:44.00   36   
44 Thompson, Brandt           9 Piketon                 7:02.0   21:51.00        
45 Foglesong, Lucas          11 Adena                   7:03.9   21:57.00   37   
46 Parker, Hudson            12 Paint Valley            7:05.9   22:03.00   38   
47 Jordan, Andrew            10 Huntington              7:06.2   22:04.00        
48 Blaney, Bryce              9 Paint Valley            7:09.4   22:14.00   39   
49 Nelson, Ethan              9 Zane Trace              7:12.0   22:22.00   40   
50 Best, Steven              12 Adena                   7:13.3   22:26.00   41   
51 Lowery, Isaiah             9 Huntington              7:18.1   22:41.00        
52 Thompson, Zac             12 Paint Valley            7:24.2   23:00.00   42   
53 Breakfield, Dillan         9 Zane Trace              7:27.8   23:11.00   43   
54 Minor, Riley              11 Westfall                7:35.2   23:34.00        
55 Day, Kody                  9 Westfall                7:39.0   23:46.00        
56 Howard, Jordan            12 Adena                   7:48.4   24:15.00   44   
57 Immell, Spencer           11 Paint Valley            7:49.3   24:18.00   45   
58 Rutherford, Corbin        10 Huntington              7:52.5   24:28.00        
59 Salomone, Roman            9 Paint Valley            7:56.1   24:39.00   46   
60 Salsbury, Shawn           11 Huntington              8:01.9   24:57.00        
61 Broughton, Austin         11 Huntington              8:04.8   25:06.00        
62 Howard, Tyler             10 Huntington              8:17.3   25:45.00        
63 Evans, Aaron               9 Southeastern            8:37.3   26:47.00        
64 Amole, Carter             10 Huntington              8:59.5   27:56.00        
65 Murch, Jonathan           10 Southeastern            9:03.0   28:07.00        
                                                                                
                                 Team Scores                                    
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 Unioto                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
    Total Time:  1:24:51.00                                                     
       Average:    16:58.20                                                     
 2 Westfall                     62    8    9   10   17   18   24   27           
    Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
       Average:    18:34.60                                                     
 3 Piketon                      86   11   12   13   22   28   29   32           
    Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
       Average:    19:22.60                                                     
 4 Huntington                  106   15   16   20   25   30   31   33           
    Total Time:  1:40:12.00                                                     
       Average:    20:02.40                                                     
 5 Adena                       137   14   19   26   37   41   44                
    Total Time:  1:44:04.00                                                     
       Average:    20:48.80                                                     
 6 Zane Trace                  174   21   34   36   40   43                     
    Total Time:  1:49:01.00                                                     
       Average:    21:48.20                                                     
 7 Paint Valley                177   23   35   38   39   42   45   46           
    Total Time:  1:49:13.00                                                     
       Average:    21:50.60