FALL OF 2018
Look back at the archives from 2008
Look back at the archives from 2009
Look back at the archives from 2010
Look back at the archives from 2011
Look back at the archives from 2012
Look back at the archives from 2013
Look back at the archives from 2014
Look back at the archives from 2015
Specializing in . . .

Screen Printing
Signs
Banners
Embroidery
Full Color Printing

605 Central Center
740-663-7023
Look back at the archives from 2016
Look back at the archives from 2017
WELLSTON INVITE
Click here for all the results
Waverly Invite
Huntington girls win
Click here for results
Tuesday, August 28th

Due to the heat index, the Huntington Invitational
has been moved to Wednesday, September 5th.
Circleville Invite
RESULTS
HUNTINGTON INVITE
Click here for results
ZANE TRACE INVITE
Click here for results
WATKINS MEMORIAL INVITE
Click here for a look at Unioto in action
AARON REED MEMORIAL INVITE AT SOUTHEASTERN
Unioto boys & girls win team titles
CLICK HERE FOR ALL THE RESULTS
Saturday, September 22nd
LANCASTER INVITE
Results
RIO GRANDE
Results
Adam Carter Invitational at Westfall
Boys

Miami Trace- 34
Westfall- 50
Logan Elm- 61
Huntington- 113
Amanda Clearcreek- 123
Adena- 173
Grove City Christian- 178
Paint Valley- 196
Girls

Logan Elm- 40
Zane Trace- 53
Paint Valley- 92
Huntington- 97
Adena- 113
Grove City Christian- 131
Miami Trace- 141

Abbey Mohan of Zane Trace wins individual title
CLICK HERE FOR ALL THE RESULTS
Saturday, September 29th

Washington CH Invite . . . CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS
Piketon Invite . . . CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS
DOWN ON THE FARM
Click here for all the results
UNIOTO INVITE
Click here for all the details
2018 SCIOTO VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, October 13th
@ Huntington (Hopkins Family Farm)

HS BOYS = Markko leads another perfect performance for Unioto . . . RESULTS

HS GIRLS = Mohan lifts Zane Trace to title . . . RESULTS

JH BOYS = Unioto wins behind individual win from Markko . . . RESULTS

JH GIRLS = Shipley’s win sets the pace for team title . . . RESULTS
Saturday, October 20th
SOUTHEAST DISTRICT MEET @ RIO GRANDE
D-II BOYS: Unioto wins title; WF advances; Piketon’s Klinker
D-III BOYS:
Adena’s Cunningham
D-II GIRLS: Unioto’s Spetnagel
D-III GIRLS: ZT advances; WF’s Henry & Barnes; Huntington’s Hopkins
CLICK HERE FOR ALL THE RESULTS
2018 REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET @ PICKERINGTON
D-II BOYS: Unioto finishes runner-up behind Markko's
third-place finish; Tanks advance to State . . .

RESULTS
D-III GIRLS: ZT's Hannah Kerr heading to State . . .
RESULTS
2018 OHSAA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Unioto boys (D2) & Zane Trace's Hannah Kerr (D3) in action . . .
CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS