Licensed to Logan Elm High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 09:22 PM
                     Logan Elm Invitational - 4/20/2018                       
                            Logan Elm High School                             
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Zane Trace                                       10:35.00   10:40.49   10   
    1) Mohan, Abbey                    2) Kerr, Hannah                   
    3) Hartsaugh, Reese                4) Flechtner, Taylor              
 2 London                                           11:20.00   11:01.80    8   
    1) Coleman, Hannah                 2) Fraysier, Emily                
    3) Marco, Jordan                   4) Johnson, Olivia                
 3 Logan Elm                                        11:10.00   11:03.16    6   
    1) Lands, Emma                     2) Hardin, Abby                   
    3) Ward, Shelby                    4) Dale, Erica                    
 4 Circleville                                      11:30.00   11:20.80    4   
    1) Search, Gretchen                2) Parsons, Sydne                 
    3) Winter, Melanie                 4) Galloway, Katie                
 5 Amanda-Clearcreek                                           11:48.58    3   
    1) Butterbaugh, Audrey             2) Butterbaugh, Emma              
    3) Sahr, Ellie                     4) Hinton, Paige                  
 6 Westfall                                         12:09.00   12:06.43    2   
    1) Wihl, Ashley                    2) Ogle, Abbie                    
    3) Blue, Mackenzie                 4) Trapp, Makinley                
 7 Alexander                                        12:45.00   12:55.27    1   
    1) Remy, Payton                    2) Ervin, Emma                    
    3) Cooper, Bryanna                 4) Morgan, Madeline               

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 London                                            8:40.00    8:56.04   10   
    1) Cahill, Lance                   2) Johnson, Dalton                
    3) Pozy, Ethan                     4) Alexander, Nicky               
 2 Alexander                                         9:02.50    9:06.65    8   
    1) Kelly, Michael                  2) Robe, Elijah                   
    3) Belville, Matt                  4) Richardson, Condy              
 3 Zane Trace                                        8:52.60    9:45.75    6   
    1) Riley, Robert                   2) Graves, Andrew                 
    3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Clever, Cole                   
 4 Westfall                                          9:43.60    9:54.57    4   
    1) Holman, Ethan                   2) Warren, Dakota                 
    3) Fyffe, Preston                  4) Shipley, Zach                  
 5 Circleville                                      10:05.00    9:56.42    3   
    1) Pinkerton, Colton               2) Vite-Torres, Issac             
    3) Rothe, Nick                     4) Wood, AJ                       
 6 Logan Elm                                                    9:59.43    2   
    1) Bennett, Issac                  2) Smith, Trace                   
    3) Evans, Holden                   4) Sharif, Hamid                  
 7 Amanda-Clearcreek                                10:40.00   10:15.74    1   
    1) Otto, Austin                    2) Bohach, Skyler                 
    3) Palombo, Trent                  4) Dearth, Garrett                

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Manns, Calista               Grove City C           14.70      16.36   2  10   
 2 Cotton, Allyson              Logan Elm              17.84      17.96   2   8   
 3 Cotton, Ashton               Logan Elm              18.44      17.97   2   6   
 4 Miller, Madison              Westfall               18.37      18.47   2   5   
 5 Hill, Laynee                 Zane Trace                        18.67   1   4   
 6 Bolin, Sydney                Alexander              20.00      19.72   2   3   
 7 Branson, Leah                Zane Trace             21.06      20.17   1   2   
 8 Knox, Maya                   Amanda-Clear           20.38      20.23   2   1   
 9 Holbrook, Kiley              Amanda-Clear           20.79      20.31   1
10 Bankey, Natalie              Grove City C           20.94      20.63   1
11 Adams, Allison               Circleville            20.00      20.84   2
12 Creech, Hannah               Circleville            21.03      21.02   1

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Leilous, Julian              London                 17.13      17.45   2  10   
 2 Jones, Jackson               London                 16.79      17.51   2   8   
 3 Whaley, Marcus               Westfall               17.51      17.94   2   6   
 4 Smith, Avery                 Amanda-Clear                      18.22   2   5   
 5 Link, Marty                  Westfall               17.59      18.60   2   4   
 6 Hoffman, Chase               Logan Elm              20.44      19.49   1   3   
 7 Powell, Jarett               Amanda-Clear           20.00      19.98   2   2   
 8 Campbell, Owen               Zane Trace             20.00      20.14   2   1   
 9 Boerner, Anthony             Logan Elm              21.34      21.19   1
10 Buitendorp, Will             Circleville            20.30      21.22   1

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Clifton, Destiny             London                 12.94      13.01   2  10   
 2 Manns, Calista               Grove City C           12.72      13.27   2   8   
 3 Perini, Peyton               Circleville            12.90      13.45   2   6   
 4 Arledge, Brittany            Alexander              13.63      13.46   2   5   
 5 Guiler, Kilynn               Amanda-Clear           13.77      13.59   2   4   
 6 Hyme, Gracie                 Amanda-Clear           14.24      13.87   2   3   
 7 Green, Kasi                  Westfall                          14.11   1   2   
 8 Lemley, Amiyah               Logan Elm              14.34      14.19   1   1   
 9 Douglas, Arianna             London                 14.14      14.26   2
10 Clark, Samantha              Westfall               14.51      14.52   1
11 Kendall, Karlee              Zane Trace             15.04      14.92   1
12 Andrews, Halle               Alexander              16.45      15.55   1
13 Slagel, Aaliyah              Circleville                       15.66   1
14 Conley, Emma                 Logan Elm              16.64      16.75   1
-- Phophengchane, Dalina        Grove City C           13.30         NT   2
-- Flores, Aly                  Zane Trace             14.50         NT   1

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Price, KJ                    London                 11.24      11.41   2  10   
 2 Rex, Brandon                 Grove City C           11.89      12.13   2   8   
 3 Harvey, Darren               Amanda-Clear           12.55      12.21   2   6   
 4 Jonhson, Kanin               Zane Trace             12.30      12.23   2   5   
 5 Bass, Max                    Circleville            12.47      12.28   2   4   
 6 Tribe, Will                  Alexander              12.64      12.30   1   3   
 7 Rutter, Daniel               Logan Elm              12.84      12.58   1   2   
 8 Russell, Jalen               London                 12.34      12.65   2   1   
 9 Scripp, Zach                 Alexander              12.64      12.66   1
10 Jackson, Zion                Grove City C           12.41      12.97   2
11 Westenbarger, Cole           Logan Elm              13.74      13.43   1
12 Bundock, Patrick             Westfall               13.53      13.66   1
13 Richardson, Joe              Circleville            13.42      13.88   1
14 Heister, Nathan              Amanda-Clear                      13.92   1
-- Hardin, David                Logan Elm                            NT   1

Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Amanda-Clearcreek                                            1:56.19   10   
    1) Guiler, Kilynn                  2) Snider, Lexie                  
    3) Hyme, Gracie                    4) Connell, Kaitlynn              
 2 Westfall                                          1:56.60    1:59.15    8   
    1) Green, Kasi                     2) Price, Mackenzie               
    3) Kitchen, Maddie                 4) Farmer, Mahaley                
 3 Zane Trace                                        1:57.00    2:00.18    6   
    1) Addy, Hayana                    2) Dunkle, Gracie                 
    3) Hill, Laynee                    4) Hanks, Maddy                   
 4 Logan Elm                                         1:54.00    2:01.54    4   
    1) Cotton, Ashton                  2) Hardin, Abby                   
    3) Schultz, Jordyn                 4) Schultz, Riley                 
 5 Alexander                                         2:00.00    2:03.99    3   
    1) Remy, Payton                    2) Arledge, Brittany              
    3) Cremeans, Hanna                 4) Jones, Brylee                  
 6 London                                            1:59.00    2:04.38    2   
    1) Gravely, Ariah                  2) Douglas, Arianna               
    3) Fellure, Kennedy                4) Minner, Emily                  
 7 Grove City Christian                              2:01.60    2:12.99    1   
    1) O'Dell, Brooke                  2) Ellis, Olivia                  
    3) Iverson, Morgan                 4) Phophengchane, Dalina          

Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Zane Trace                                        1:37.38    1:36.78   10   
    1) Wycinski, Spencer               2) Alley, Reece                   
    3) Nesser, Nick                    4) Jonhson, Kanin                 
 2 Circleville                                       1:37.50    1:38.30    8   
    1) Marcella, Webster               2) Bass, Max                      
    3) Hill, Grant                     4) Lowe, Aiden                    
 3 Amanda-Clearcreek                                 1:38.00    1:38.50    6   
    1) Hicks, Kyle                     2) Smith, Avery                   
    3) Lott, Quintin                   4) Harvey, Darren                 
 4 Alexander                                         1:37.40    1:39.72    4   
    1) Scripp, Zach                    2) Touchet, Christian             
    3) Robe, Krestian                  4) Tribe, Will                    
 5 London                                            1:40.00    1:43.61    3   
    1) Leilous, Julian                 2) Bonn, Gavin                    
    3) Davis, Dominic                  4) Wolford, Ashton                
 6 Logan Elm                                                    1:44.36    2   
    1) Rutter, Daniel                  2) Hardin, David                  
    3) Dryden, Donte                   4) Bennett, Issac                 
 7 Westfall                                          1:48.90    1:46.63    1   
    1) Smith, Liam                     2) Bundock, Joseph                
    3) Martin, Zach                    4) Thompson, Cody                 
 8 Grove City Christian                              1:42.50    1:49.65  
    1) Rex, Brandon                    2) Stoneking, Jacob               
    3) Jackson, Zion                   4) Baker, Brett                   

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Mohan, Abbey                 Zane Trace           5:40.00    5:37.91   10   
 2 Flechtner, Taylor            Zane Trace           5:40.76    5:44.71    8   
 3 Lands, Emma                  Logan Elm            5:55.90    5:55.66    6   
 4 Dale, Erica                  Logan Elm            6:09.40    6:09.44    5   
 5 Butterbaugh, Audrey          Amanda-Clear         6:19.67    6:13.37    4   
 6 Marco, Jordan                London               6:10.00    6:13.73    3   
 7 Search, Gretchen             Circleville          6:18.82    6:16.11    2   
 8 Trapp, Makinley              Westfall             6:32.53    6:32.87    1   
 9 Wolford, Amber               London               6:45.00    7:08.00  
10 Henry, Mackenzie             Westfall             7:13.95    7:15.19  
11 White, Jules                 Amanda-Clear         7:24.15    7:16.21  
12 Morgan, Madeline             Alexander            7:24.19    7:20.19  
13 Hartman, Gidgyt              Grove City C                    7:21.22  
14 Calder, Whitley              Circleville          7:25.00    7:21.52  

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Carr, Carter                 Alexander            4:40.20    4:39.47   10   
 2 Johnson, Luke                Zane Trace           5:03.75    4:59.52    8   
 3 Parrott, Carl                Circleville          5:13.61    5:01.15    6   
 4 Richardson, Condy            Alexander            5:01.50    5:04.10    5   
 5 Cahill, Lance                London               5:00.00    5:11.95    4   
 6 Shipley, Zach                Westfall             5:11.57    5:12.36    3   
 7 Evans, Brock                 Logan Elm            5:35.30    5:20.53    2   
 8 Rausch, Stephen              London               5:13.21    5:20.62    1   
 9 Shaeffer, Ian                Logan Elm            5:36.90    5:24.37  
10 Palombo, Trent               Amanda-Clear         5:27.30    5:26.55  
11 Fyffe, Preston               Westfall             5:25.00    5:36.76  
12 Martin, Kyle                 Grove City C         6:12.12    5:38.44  
13 Mayhew, Will                 Grove City C         6:07.38    5:46.11  
14 Bohach, Skyler               Amanda-Clear         6:16.61    5:54.84  
-- Clever, Cole                 Zane Trace           4:37.40         NT  

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Logan Elm                                           55.00      54.38   10   
    1) Cotton, Ashton                  2) Lemley, Amiyah                 
    3) Boldoser, Maria                 4) Cotton, Allyson                
 2 Grove City Christian                                57.45      56.46    8   
    1) Dawson, Alaina                  2) Jackson, Zaria                 
    3) Iverson, Morgan                 4) Phophengchane, Dalina          
 3 Zane Trace                                          56.70      56.75    6   
    1) George, Kaylee                  2) Hanks, Maddy                   
    3) Dunkle, Gracie                  4) Flores, Aly                    
 4 Westfall                                            55.30      57.14    4   
    1) Miller, Madison                 2) Price, Mackenzie               
    3) Green, Kasi                     4) Clark, Samantha                
 5 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   58.50      58.38    3   
    1) Hyme, Gracie                    2) Knox, Maya                     
    3) Pieratt, Carlee                 4) Connell, Kaitlynn              
 6 Circleville                                         57.00      59.34    2   
    1) Fowler, Hannah                  2) Jones, Danielle                
    3) Creech, Hannah                  4) Welsh, Maya                    
 7 London                                                       1:00.33    1   
    1) Clifton, Mariana                2) Olds, Jaida                    
    3) Bonn, Isabel                    4) Rogerson, Phelan               
 8 Alexander                                           57.50    1:04.34  
    1) Jones, Trinity                  2) Arledge, Brittany              
    3) Roof, Margo                     4) Jones, Brylee                  

Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 London                                              45.69      46.01   10   
    1) Fullmer, Andrew                 2) Price, KJ                      
    3) Russell, Jalen                  4) Bonn, Gavin                    
 2 Alexander                                           46.94      47.27    8   
    1) Scripp, Zach                    2) Touchet, Christian             
    3) Robe, Krestian                  4) Tribe, Will                    
 3 Zane Trace                                          47.37      48.00    6   
    1) Jonhson, Kanin                  2) Wells, Jordan                  
    3) Fry, Caden                      4) Alley, Reece                   
 4 Circleville                                         50.70      48.74    4   
    1) Marcella, Nate                  2) Spencer, Clayton               
    3) Marcella, Webster               4) Peters, Avery                  
 5 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   49.80      49.24    3   
    1) Kleinline, Cort                 2) Pugh, Brody                    
    3) Powell, Jarett                  4) Binkley, Brandon               
 6 Grove City Christian                                50.31      49.57    2   
    1) Rex, Brandon                    2) Jackson, Zion                  
    3) Ortega, Seth                    4) Baker, Brett                   
 7 Logan Elm                                                      51.59    1   
    1) Boerner, Anthony                2) Rutter, Daniel                 
    3) Hardin, David                   4) Dryden, Donte                  
 8 Westfall                                            50.55      53.54  
    1) Martin, Zach                    2) Thompson, Corey                
    3) Martin, Thomas                  4) Bundock, Patrick               

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Clifton, Destiny             London               1:04.00    1:03.02   2  10   
 2 Perini, Peyton               Circleville          1:03.00    1:03.03   2   8   
 3 Schultz, Riley               Logan Elm            1:07.32    1:06.39   2   6   
 4 Lane, Lauren                 Zane Trace           1:07.75    1:06.90   2   5   
 5 Johnson, Olivia              London               1:07.00    1:07.65   2   4   
 6 Parsons, Sydne               Circleville          1:09.00    1:07.66   2   3   
 7 Mitchell, Rachel             Grove City C         1:09.84    1:08.52   1   2   
 8 Kerr, Hannah                 Zane Trace           1:08.00    1:08.65   2   1   
 9 Snider, Lexie                Amanda-Clear         1:10.04    1:10.68   1
10 Dale, Lynne                  Logan Elm            1:13.54    1:11.97   1
11 Liston, Leah                 Westfall             1:13.44    1:13.16   1
12 Smith, Sarah                 Amanda-Clear         1:08.19    1:13.54   2
13 Ogle, Abbie                  Westfall             1:13.00    1:13.58   1
14 Bliss, Madeline              Grove City C         1:14.44    1:15.08   1
15 Ervin, Emma                  Alexander            1:21.44    1:23.48   1

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Wycinski, Spencer            Zane Trace             53.91      53.51   2  10   
 2 Nesser, Nick                 Zane Trace             55.06      54.83   2   8   
 3 Hicks, Kyle                  Amanda-Clear           56.36      54.85   2   6   
 4 Pozy, Ethan                  London                 55.42      54.88   2   5   
 5 Bass, Max                    Circleville            56.29      54.97   2   4   
 6 Ewing, Gavin                 Logan Elm              59.90      55.99   2   3   
 7 Mansfield, Ethan             Alexander              57.17      57.79   2   2   
 8 Linville, Winston            Grove City C         1:01.64      58.42   1   1   
 9 Robe, Elijah                 Alexander              58.06      59.33   2
10 Evans, Holden                Logan Elm            1:02.23    1:00.46   1
11 Wolford, Ashton              London               1:00.00    1:00.71   1
12 Vite-Torres, Issac           Circleville                     1:01.62   1
13 McDonald, Logan              Grove City C         1:04.94    1:01.89   1
14 Thompson, Cody               Westfall             1:04.00    1:04.00   1
15 Runkle, Gavin                Westfall             1:09.58    1:06.72   1
16 Heister, Nathan              Amanda-Clear                    1:07.61   1

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Manns, Calista               Grove City C           46.12      51.72   2  10   
 2 Lemley, Amiyah               Logan Elm              54.34      53.76   2   8   
 3 Galloway, Katie              Circleville            53.50      54.58   2   6   
 4 Dunkle, Gracie               Zane Trace             55.70      54.86   2   5   
 5 Bolin, Sydney                Alexander              54.64      55.37   2   4   
 6 Dale, Erica                  Logan Elm              55.14      56.38   2   3   
 7 Miller, Madison              Westfall               56.89      57.20   1   2   
 8 Jones, Trinity               Alexander              56.24      57.39   2   1   
 9 Dawson, Alaina               Grove City C         1:02.53    1:00.71   1
10 Hinton, Paige                Amanda-Clear           58.44    1:00.80   1
11 Holbrook, Kiley              Amanda-Clear         1:01.98    1:02.36   1
12 Price, Mackenzie             Westfall             1:02.75    1:05.72   1

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Hill, Grant                  Circleville            43.83      44.33   2  10   
 2 Whaley, Marcus               Westfall               44.29      45.01   2   8   
 3 Fullmer, Andrew              London                 45.35      45.10   2   6   
 4 Smith, Avery                 Amanda-Clear           47.00      46.22   2   5   
 5 Alley, Reece                 Zane Trace             50.00      48.61   1   4   
 6 Brown, Matt                  Alexander              46.94      48.66   2   3   
 7 Carpenter, Grant             London                 49.63      50.07   2   2   
 8 Hoffman, Chase               Logan Elm              50.54      50.10   1   1   
 9 Westenbarger, Cole           Logan Elm              51.84      51.55   1
10 Powell, Jarett               Amanda-Clear                      52.99   2

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Mohan, Abbey                 Zane Trace           2:25.18    2:31.55   10   
 2 Coleman, Hannah              London               2:41.46    2:40.25    8   
 3 Ward, Shelby                 Logan Elm            2:45.00    2:45.94    6   
 4 Remy, Payton                 Alexander            2:47.73    2:51.44    5   
 5 Fraysier, Emily              London               2:53.22    2:56.27    4   
 6 Mitchell, Rachel             Grove City C         2:58.60    3:03.48    3   
 7 Bliss, Madeline              Grove City C         3:14.62    3:10.43    2   
 8 Woida, Emily                 Amanda-Clear         3:15.92    3:11.85    1   
 9 Blue, Mackenzie              Westfall             3:12.00    3:13.83  
10 Reid, Brittany               Logan Elm            3:29.80    3:27.52  
11 Melucci, Marianna            Amanda-Clear                    3:28.46  
12 Huffer, Taylor               Circleville          3:10.00    3:30.64  
13 McCord, Katelyn              Zane Trace           3:35.00    3:32.67  
14 Julian, Kat                  Circleville          3:15.00    3:33.77  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Clever, Cole                 Zane Trace           2:06.90    2:06.92   10   
 2 Johnson, Luke                Zane Trace           2:07.00    2:10.92    8   
 3 Belville, Matt               Alexander            2:21.30    2:16.89    6   
 4 Kelly, Michael               Alexander            2:21.10    2:18.11    5   
 5 Dearth, Garrett              Amanda-Clear         2:20.00    2:18.53    4   
 6 Brenstuhl, Lucas             London               2:21.00    2:18.94    3   
 7 Siddiqi, Adam                London               2:23.72    2:23.43    2   
 8 Brooks, Dylan                Circleville                     2:27.30    1   
 9 Palombo, Trent               Amanda-Clear         2:36.00    2:28.79  
10 Smith, Trace                 Logan Elm            2:21.40    2:29.51  
11 Smith, Liam                  Westfall             2:34.04    2:33.24  
12 Mayhew, Will                 Grove City C         2:50.62    2:34.59  
13 Johnson, Braden              Westfall             2:39.50    2:36.66  
14 Martin, Kyle                 Grove City C         2:44.36    2:38.97  

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Clifton, Destiny             London                 27.54      27.19   2  10   
 2 Perini, Peyton               Circleville            27.00      27.95   2   8   
 3 Guiler, Kilynn               Amanda-Clear           28.47      28.14   2   6   
 4 Phophengchane, Dalina        Grove City C           27.80      28.76   2   5   
 5 Boldoser, Maria              Logan Elm              30.74      28.99   1   4   
 6 Gravely, Ariah               London                 30.55      29.42   1   3   
 7 Iverson, Morgan              Grove City C           28.50      29.51   2   2   
 8 Hyme, Gracie                 Amanda-Clear           29.31      29.63   2   1   
 9 Flores, Aly                  Zane Trace             29.78      29.77   1
10 Green, Kasi                  Westfall               29.94      30.19   1
11 George, Kaylee               Zane Trace             31.03      31.02   1
12 Welsh, Maya                  Circleville            31.00      31.20   1
13 Schultz, Jordyn              Logan Elm              31.64      31.65   1
14 Andrews, Halle               Alexander              35.00      33.91   1

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Price, KJ                    London                 23.66      23.34   2  10   
 2 Hicks, Kyle                  Amanda-Clear           24.40      24.43   2   8   
 3 Hill, Grant                  Circleville            24.00      24.45   2   6   
 4 Harvey, Darren               Amanda-Clear           24.88      24.51   2   5   
 5 Wycinski, Spencer            Zane Trace             24.70      24.58   2   4   
 6 Bonn, Gavin                  London                 24.80      24.62   2   3   
 7 Nesser, Nick                 Zane Trace             24.88      24.83   2   2   
 8 Dryden, Donte                Logan Elm              25.44      25.17   1   1   
 9 Holman, Ethan                Westfall               26.50      25.40   1
10 Rex, Brandon                 Grove City C           25.10      25.69   2
11 Touchet, Christian           Alexander              25.74      26.11   1
12 Tribe, Will                  Alexander              26.28      26.62   1
13 Bundock, Joseph              Westfall               26.93      26.73   1
14 Robinson, Connor             Logan Elm              28.74      28.08   1
15 Ortega, Seth                 Grove City C           29.44      28.59   1

Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Lands, Emma                  Logan Elm           13:22.89   12:10.94   10   
 2 Kerr, Hannah                 Zane Trace          12:41.45   12:24.62    8   
 3 Hartsaugh, Reese             Zane Trace          12:52.01   12:39.84    6   
 4 Wihl, Ashley                 Westfall            15:08.84   14:17.08    5   
 5 Winter, Melanie              Circleville         14:49.67   14:26.13    4   

Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Mosmeier, Kieffer            Logan Elm            9:45.00    9:24.61   10   
 2 Carr, Carter                 Alexander           10:26.66    9:56.29    8   
 3 Alexander, Nicky             London              10:15.00   10:05.55    6   
 4 Pinkerton, Colton            Circleville         11:20.00   10:37.80    5   
 5 Sahr, Jay                    Amanda-Clear        13:34.94   10:56.80    4   
 6 Richardson, Condy            Alexander           11:02.21   11:05.92    3   
 7 Riley, Robert                Zane Trace          11:07.85   11:13.91    2   
 8 Graves, Andrew               Zane Trace          11:12.27   11:25.22    1   
 9 Noble, Eric                  London              11:52.07   11:40.95  
10 Warren, Dakota               Westfall            12:10.44   11:50.34  
11 Shaeffer, Ian                Logan Elm           12:57.73   12:07.48  
12 Martin, Kyle                 Grove City C        13:21.00   12:25.20  
13 Otto, Austin                 Amanda-Clear        13:00.00   13:17.90  
14 Latham, Jack                 Westfall            13:49.48   13:53.32  

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Circleville                                       4:12.00    4:29.18   10   
    1) Galloway, Katie                 2) Search, Gretchen               
    3) Parsons, Sydne                  4) Perini, Peyton                 
 2 Logan Elm                                         4:50.00    4:37.28    8   
    1) Schultz, Riley                  2) Lemley, Amiyah                 
    3) Dale, Lynne                     4) Dale, Erica                    
 3 Zane Trace                                        4:34.00    4:37.78    6   
    1) Lane, Lauren                    2) Flechtner, Taylor              
    3) Hill, Laynee                    4) Addy, Hayana                   
 4 London                                                       4:38.41    4   
    1) Coleman, Hannah                 2) Johnson, Olivia                
    3) Fellure, Kennedy                4) Fraysier, Emily                
 5 Westfall                                          4:43.00    4:40.34    3   
    1) Farmer, Mahaley                 2) Liston, Leah                   
    3) Kitchen, Maddie                 4) Clark, Samantha                
 6 Alexander                                         4:54.62    4:50.30    2   
    1) Remy, Payton                    2) Roof, Margo                    
    3) Cremeans, Hanna                 4) Jones, Trinity                 
 7 Amanda-Clearcreek                                 4:50.47    4:54.37    1   
    1) Snider, Lexie                   2) Butterbaugh, Emma              
    3) Morin, Kaci                     4) Smith, Sarah                   
 8 Grove City Christian                              5:00.00    5:06.35  
    1) O'Dell, Brooke                  2) Benson, Brooke                 
    3) Bankey, Natalie                 4) Mitchell, Rachel               

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Alexander                                         3:45.94    3:46.24   10   
    1) Robe, Krestian                  2) Mansfield, Ethan               
    3) Robe, Elijah                    4) Carr, Carter                   
 2 London                                            3:44.00    3:46.43    8   
    1) Pozy, Ethan                     2) Bonn, Gavin                    
    3) Cahill, Lance                   4) Davis, Dominic                 
 3 Zane Trace                                        3:41.10    3:47.74    6   
    1) Nesser, Nick                    2) Johnson, Luke                  
    3) Wycinski, Spencer               4) Clever, Cole                   
 4 Amanda-Clearcreek                                 3:48.50    3:49.61    4   
    1) Hicks, Kyle                     2) Harvey, Darren                 
    3) Smith, Avery                    4) Dearth, Garrett                
 5 Westfall                                          4:02.71    4:01.70    3   
    1) Whaley, Marcus                  2) Johnson, Braden                
    3) Shipley, Zach                   4) Holman, Ethan                  
 6 Logan Elm                                                    4:01.73    2   
    1) Bennett, Issac                  2) Evans, Holden                  
    3) Hardin, David                   4) Ewing, Gavin                   
 7 Circleville                                       4:02.00    4:03.90    1   
    1) Vite-Torres, Issac              2) Parrott, Carl                  
    3) Brooks, Dylan                   4) Burns, Dylan                   

Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Farley, Abigail              Amanda-Clear           89-09  100-05.50   10   
 2 Smith, Parker                Logan Elm              86-05      91-07    8   
 3 Carroll, Sieara              Circleville            90-00   85-11.50    6   
 4 Clark, Lilly                 Zane Trace             89-00   84-08.50    5   
 5 Tomlinson, Morgan            Logan Elm              86-00   79-04.50    4   
 6 McDonald, Abigail            Grove City C        82-07.50   70-08.50    3   
 7 Fleischman, Haylee           Westfall               79-09      70-04    2   
 8 Kaskocsak, Ashley            London                 73-07      65-04    1   
 9 O'Quin, Megan                Westfall               61-09   65-00.50  
10 Park, Kayla                  Zane Trace             70-02   63-06.50  
11 Stats, Abbie                 Amanda-Clear           80-00      63-03  
12 Fulgham, Trenitty            Circleville            68-00   59-02.50  
13 Kesterson, Brooklyn          Alexander              68-10   56-09.50  
14 Trentman, Kaylie             London                 58-05   54-00.50  
15 Sheridan, Kiah               Alexander              51-11      44-01  

Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Karshner, Haden              Logan Elm             148-05     150-08   10   
 2 Smith, Noah                  Amanda-Clear          152-07     150-01    8   
 3 Ford, Stephen                Zane Trace            123-05     128-00    6   
 4 Walker, Ryan                 Logan Elm             107-02     110-03    5   
 5 Watts, Evan                  Alexander             114-08  100-10.50    4   
 6 Stoneking, Jacob             Grove City C        93-06.75      99-01    3   
 7 Perry, Clinton               Zane Trace            112-00      97-11    2   
 8 Crum, Cory                   London                107-04   97-01.50    1   
 9 Saunders, Wesley             Circleville           102-06      95-02  
10 Easley, Kaleb                Alexander             107-03      93-00  
11 Allen, Eric                  Westfall               97-04   89-05.50  
12 Evans, Issac                 Circleville            87-01   86-02.50  
13 Hurley, Clay                 London                 80-00      85-04  
14 Blount, Quentin              Grove City C           81-03      79-01  
15 Bowers, Devon                Westfall               70-04   72-04.50  
-- Kleinline, Cort              Amanda-Clear          120-08       FOUL  

Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Boldoser, Maria              Logan Elm            5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
 2 Adams, Allison               Circleville          4-09.00    4-06.00    8   
 3 Price, Mackenzie             Westfall             4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
 4 Roof, Margo                  Alexander            4-06.00    4-04.00    4.50
 4 Connell, Kaitlynn            Amanda-Clear         4-06.00    4-04.00    4.50
 6 Clark, Samantha              Westfall             4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
-- Bliss, Madeline              Grove City C         3-08.00         NH  
-- Hartman, Gidgyt              Grove City C         3-08.00         NH  
-- Schultz, Riley               Logan Elm            4-06.00         NH  

Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Fullmer, Andrew              London               6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
 2 Lowe, Aiden                  Circleville          5-08.00    5-06.00    7   
 2 Davidson, Triton             Zane Trace           5-10.00    5-06.00    7   
-- Martin, Thomas               Westfall             4-10.00         NH  
-- Sahr, Jay                    Amanda-Clear                         NH  
-- Hardin, David                Logan Elm            4-10.00         NH  
-- Stoneking, Jacob             Grove City C                         NH  
-- McDonald, Logan              Grove City C                         NH  
-- Ewing, Gavin                 Logan Elm            5-02.00         NH  
-- Rogerson, Kiefer             London               5-00.00         NH  
-- Burns, Dylan                 Circleville          5-04.00         NH  
-- Pugh, Brody                  Amanda-Clear         4-10.00         NH  
-- Martin, Zach                 Westfall             5-00.00         NH  

Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cotton, Allyson              Logan Elm           14-06.00   14-05.00   10   
 2 Fellure, Kennedy             London              14-10.50   14-04.00    8   
 3 Manns, Calista               Grove City C        14-07.00   14-02.25    6   
 4 George, Kaylee               Zane Trace          14-00.75   13-07.25    5   
 5 Kerr, Hannah                 Zane Trace          13-01.25   13-06.25    4   
 6 Boldoser, Maria              Logan Elm           14-00.00   13-02.50    3   
 7 Homan, Abby                  London              13-06.00   12-10.50    2   
 8 Morin, Kaci                  Amanda-Clear        13-09.25   12-08.00    1   
 9 Ellis, Olivia                Grove City C        12-06.50   11-08.75  
10 Pieratt, Carlee              Amanda-Clear        12-10.50   11-07.25  
11 Mullins, Gabriella           Alexander           10-07.00   10-02.50  
12 Cremeans, Hanna              Alexander           13-06.00    9-07.25  

Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Price, KJ                    London              18-07.00   18-02.75   10   
 2 Davidson, Triton             Zane Trace          17-04.00   17-11.75    8   
 3 Mansfield, Ethan             Alexander           17-03.00   17-05.25    6   
 4 Robe, Elijah                 Alexander           15-09.00   17-03.00    5   
 5 Tran, Cameron                London              17-05.00   17-00.00    4   
 6 Lowe, Aiden                  Circleville         17-05.50   16-11.75    3   
 7 McDonald, Logan              Grove City C        16-02.50   16-10.25    2   
 8 Fry, Caden                   Zane Trace          17-02.25   16-06.50    1   
 9 Bundock, Joseph              Westfall            16-06.00   16-06.00  
10 Binkley, Brandon             Amanda-Clear        17-04.75   16-01.00  
11 Evans, Issac                 Circleville         16-04.25   15-11.50  
12 Dryden, Donte                Logan Elm           16-05.00   15-09.25  
13 Runkle, Gavin                Westfall            15-02.50   15-01.00  
14 Bohach, Skyler               Amanda-Clear        16-02.00   14-11.00  
15 Mayhew, Will                 Grove City C        14-01.00   13-11.00  
16 Evans, Brock                 Logan Elm           15-00.00   13-10.75  

Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Fleischman, Haylee           Westfall            29-06.50   31-02.25   10   
 2 Krogh, McKinley              Logan Elm           31-02.50   29-10.25    8   
 3 Paul, Liz                    Logan Elm           27-11.00   29-02.50    6   
 4 Carroll, Sieara              Circleville         28-10.00   28-07.00    5   
 5 Tooill, Abby                 Amanda-Clear        29-01.50   28-04.00    4   
 6 Fulgham, Trenitty            Circleville         29-07.00   27-02.50    3   
 7 Clark, Lilly                 Zane Trace          29-11.00   26-02.50    2   
 8 Kaskocsak, Ashley            London              28-00.50   24-04.75    1   
 9 Hicks, Mikayla               Amanda-Clear        26-07.00   23-06.00  
10 Elliott, Elizabeth           Alexander           25-04.00   23-04.25  
11 McDonald, Abigail            Grove City C        24-07.00   22-11.00  
12 Picklesimer, Grace           Westfall            23-01.50   22-03.25  
13 Park, Kayla                  Zane Trace          23-03.00   21-08.00  
14 Clinger, Kayla               London              21-09.50   21-03.75  
15 Bartlett, Laken              Alexander           22-04.00   19-02.00  

Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Smith, Noah                  Amanda-Clear        47-07.00   45-11.50   10   
 2 Karshner, Haden              Logan Elm           46-07.00   43-08.00    8   
 3 Ford, Stephen                Zane Trace          39-01.00   40-02.50    6   
 4 Kleinline, Cort              Amanda-Clear        38-11.00   37-01.75    5   
 5 Hurley, Clay                 London              37-01.25   36-03.00    4   
 6 Allen, Eric                  Westfall            38-10.00   35-09.50    3   
 7 Fox, Colton                  Logan Elm           34-05.00   35-04.75    2   
 8 Perry, Clinton               Zane Trace          37-02.00   34-08.25    1   
 9 Crum, Cory                   London              34-02.00   33-10.00  
10 Schall, Charles              Circleville         32-05.00   32-10.75  
11 Dearwester, Jacob            Circleville         35-02.00   32-01.00  
12 Fouts, Atticus               Grove City C        27-04.00   27-08.25  
13 Bowers, Devon                Westfall            28-10.00   26-06.50  
14 Dickerson, Dalton            Alexander           28-01.00   26-04.50  
15 Blick, Ian                   Alexander           25-08.50   25-04.75  
16 Blount, Quentin              Grove City C        31-07.75    3-00.00  

Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Dale, Lynne                  Logan Elm            9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
 2 Cotton, Allyson              Logan Elm            8-06.00   10-00.00    8   
 3 Iverson, Morgan              Grove City C         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
 4 Smith, Sarah                 Amanda-Clear                    8-06.00    5   
 5 Snider, Lexie                Amanda-Clear                    7-06.00    4   
 6 Jones, Danielle              Circleville          7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
 7 McSeveney, Shannon           London               7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 8 Dawson, Alaina               Grove City C         7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 9 Mohan, Abbey                 Zane Trace           6-00.00    6-06.00  
10 Branson, Leah                Zane Trace           6-00.00    6-00.00  
-- Jones, Trinity               Alexander            6-06.00         NH  
-- Jones, Brylee                Alexander            6-00.00         NH  

Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Whaley, Marcus               Westfall            10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
 2 Link, Marty                  Westfall            10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
 3 Seymour, Lance               Zane Trace          10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
 4 Linville, Winston            Grove City C         9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
 5 Brown, Marcus                Logan Elm            8-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
 5 McDowell, Logan              Zane Trace           9-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
 7 Herrli, Josh                 London                          8-06.00    1.50
 7 Binkley, Brandon             Amanda-Clear                    8-00.00    1.50
 8 Wolford, Ashton              London               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 9 Reid, B.J.                   Logan Elm                       8-00.00  
10 Powell, Jarett               Amanda-Clear                    7-00.00  
10 Buitendorp, Will             Circleville          7-00.00    7-00.00  
13 McDowell, Tanner             Alexander            6-00.00    6-00.00  
-- Baker, Brett                 Grove City C        10-00.00         NH  
-- Bice, Brayden                Circleville          7-00.00         NH  

                   Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Logan Elm                  158        2) Zane Trace                103   
   3) London                      81        4) Circleville                78   
   5) Grove City Christian        67        6) Amanda-Clearcreek          65.50
   7) Westfall                    53        8) Alexander                  28.50

                   Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) London                     132.50     2) Zane Trace                131.50
   3) Alexander                   90        4) Amanda-Clearcreek          83.50
   5) Circleville                 62        6) Logan Elm                  57.50
   7) Westfall                    50        8) Grove City Christian       21