www.svcsportszone.com
CLICK HERE TO VISIT ZANE TRACE'S SCHOOL WEBSITE
BASKETBALL SCHEDULE (BOYS)
Winter of 2017-2018
BASKETBALL ROSTER (GIRLS)
Winter of 2017-2018
BASKETBALL SCHEDULE (GIRLS)
Winter of 2107-2018
BASKETBALL ROSTER (BOYS)
Winter of 2017-2018
WRESTLING SCHEDULE
Winter of 2017-2018
WRESTLING ROSTER
Winter of 2017-2018
11/24
12/2
12/5
12/8
12/9
12/15
12/16
12/23
1/2
1/5
1/6
1/12
1/13
1/16
1/19
1/23
1/26
1/27
1/30
2/2
2/6
2/9
2/16
SVC Preview @ Unioto
ZT Tip-Off vs. Circleville (8:15)
@ Chillicothe
Unioto
@ Paint Valley
@ Huntington
Southeastern
@ Logan Elm
McClain
@ Westfall
Piketon
Adena
@ Unioto
@ Vinton County
Paint Valley
Western
Huntington
@ Southeastern
@ Johnstown-Monroe
Westfall
@ New Hope Christian
@ Piketon
@ Adena
11/17
11/28
11/30
12/2
12/5
12/9
12/12
12/16
12/18
1/2
1/4
1/8
1/9
1/11
1/13
1/16
1/22
1/23
1/27
1/30
2/1
2/8
SVC Preview
@ Logan Elm
@ Unioto
ZT-Tip Off vs. Nelsonville (3:30)
Paint Valley
Waverly
Westfall
Southeastern
@ West Jefferson
@ Piketon
@ Huntington
Hillsboro
Adena
Unioto
@ Eastern (Beaver)
@ Paint Valley
Western
@ Westfall
@ Southeastern
Piketon
Huntington
Adena
12/2
12/6
12/9
12/16
12/30
1/6
1/16
1/27
2/8
2/17
American Legion Invite @ Jackson
Home for Tri-Match
@ Bellefontaine Invite
@ Vinton County Invite
@ Gallia Academy Invite
@ Beavercreek Inivite
@ Amanda Clearcreek
@ Indian Lake
@ Alexander
SVC Championship @ Huntington
HEAD COACH: Gary Kellough
HEAD COACH: Erin Dailey
2
44
13
34
14
4
3
21
15
Sydney Shively
Jara Houser
Erin Nelson
Gabie Hamm
Laynee Hill
Lauren Lane
Alexis Guffey
Briana Fetters
Chloe Uhrig
SR
SR
SO
SO
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
0
1
2
4
5
10
12
21
21
22
23
24
30
31
32
40
44
33
Colby Swain
Koby Rothe
Gabe O'Dell
Isaac Beam
Nick Nesser
Cameron Evans
Josh Lambert
Trey Miller
Tristan Miller
Jeremy Lambert
Bryce Johnson
Chad Ison
Drew Rittenhouse
Luke Johnson
Lane Larson
Caden Fry
Triton Davidson
Hunter Davis
5'11"
5' 7"
6'6"
6'3"
6'6"
5'10"
6'2"
6'1"
6'0"
6'0"
5'11"
6'1"
5'8"
6'0"
6'0"
6'2"
6'4"
6'4"
SO
SO
SR
SR
SO
SO
SO
FR
JR
SO
SO
JR
SR
SO
SO
FR
SO
SO